My ass HURTS!!!!!! Hit some great roads though. We left Coure D'lane, Idaho at 6:30am. Gas and go stops only, no lunch (just snacks at the gas stops). We went south on 95 to Palouse over to Colfax, south @ Dusty to Walla Walla, 84 to Arlington, then the famous Condon, Fossil, Antelope, Madras...